Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Waxholms Gymnastikförening
Gymnastik

Våra ledare
Trupp Astra 13-17år (träningsgrupp)
Andrea Lotsander, Ledare Trupp
Eva Johnson, Ledare Trupp
Felicia Cederström, Ledare Trupp
Joline Persson Johansson, Ledare Trupp
Sid Paulsson, Ledare Trupp
Stina Thollin, Ledare Trupp
Trupp Sirius 13-17år
Anna Franzén, Ledare Trupp
Anna Söderlund, Ledare Trupp
Ellinor Tjäder, Ledare Trupp
Emma Nordenmark, Ledare Trupp
Emma Wellmar, Ledare Trupp
Emmelie Jansson, Ledare Trupp
Felicia Cederström, Ledare Trupp
Miriam Ekholm, Ledare Trupp
Trupp Luna 13-15år
Amanda Axhag, Ledare Trupp
Andrea Lotsander, Ledare Trupp
Felicia Cederström, Ledare Trupp
Leif Hellsten, Ledare Trupp
Lina Henriksson, Ledare Trupp
Miriam Ekholm, Ledare Trupp
My Granat, Ledare Trupp
Trupp Pollux 10-12år
Camilla Lindström, Ledare Trupp
Emma Nordenmark, Ledare Trupp
Jackie Johnson, Assistent Trupp
Jimmy Carlsson, Ledare Trupp
Lina Persson, Assistent Trupp
Miriam Ekholm, Ledare Trupp
Trupp Capella 10-12år
Alva Fogelström Stafberger, Assistent Trupp
Eva Johnson, Ledare Trupp
Ida Nordenmark, Assistent Trupp
Magnus Tamreus, Ledare Trupp
Marie Sjögren, Ledare Trupp
Miriam Ekholm, Ledare Trupp
My Wandell, Assistent Trupp
Trupp Axis 10-12år
Andrea Lotsander, Ledare Trupp
Anna Edlund, Ledare Trupp
Annika Vangstad, Assistent Trupp
Carina Jacobsson, Ledare Trupp
Felicia Cederström, Ledare Trupp
Felicia Frank, Assistent Trupp
Matilda Persson, Assistent Trupp
Stina Andersson, Ledare Trupp
Trupp Lyra 10år
Camilla Karlsson, Ledare Trupp
Emma Jaginder, Assistent Trupp
Izabel Minas, Ledare Trupp
Mikael Snabb, Ledare Trupp
My Östmar, Assistent Trupp
Sofia Näslund, Assistent Trupp
Trupp Bellatrix 10år
Alva Magnusson, Assistent Trupp
Andrea Lotsander, Ledare Trupp
Felicia Cederström, Ledare Trupp
Izabella Urbom, Assistent Trupp
Lycke Mannbrink, Assistent Trupp
Maja Derblom, Assistent Trupp
Olivia Lerner, Assistent Trupp
G4 9år
Alva Dyrebrant, Assistent Trupp
Felicia Cederström, Ledare Trupp
Frida Forsell, Ledare Trupp
Lovisa Baer Eriksson, Assistent Trupp
Thilde Leffler Öhlund, Assistent Trupp
Tindra Åslander, Assistent Trupp
G3 9år
Annelie Nannini, Assistent Trupp
Cornelia Kvist, Assistent Trupp
Hanna Knutola, Assistent Trupp
Magnus Tamreus, Ledare Trupp
Marie Sjögren, Ledare Trupp
Ulrika Tamreus, Ledare Trupp
G1 8år
Johanna Inge, Ledare Trupp
Klara Fredlund, Assistent Trupp
Linda Höglin, Ledare Trupp
Maia Hamberg, Assistent Trupp
Maja Derblom, Assistent Trupp
Bas 4 7år
Ann-Louise Amis Strandvide, Ledare Trupp
Felicia Strandvide, Assistent Trupp
Hilda Stenqvist, Assistent Trupp
Ida-Maia Nilert Szugalski , Ledare Trupp
Laura Åberg, Assistent Trupp
Bas 3 7år
Anna Frödell, Ledare Barn
Ellen Helgesson, Ledare Barn
Jenni Kudermann, Assistent Trupp
Malin Hails, Ledare Barn
Grupp: Utvecklingsgruppen
Ingvar Nybeson, Ledare Barn
Mia Åslander, Ledare Barn
Morgan Dandenell, Ledare Barn
Stefan Berglund, Ledare Barn
Grupp: Laché
Andreas Hedlund, Ledare Barn
John Parkinson, Ledare Barn
Karin Antonsson, Ledare Barn
Mia Åslander, Ledare Barn
Stefan Berglund, Ledare Barn
Thea Westerdahl , Ledare Barn
Grupp: Kong
Mia Åslander, Ledare Barn
Stefan Berglund, Ledare Barn
Thea Westerdahl , Ledare Barn
Grupp: Dash
Leon Moquist, Ledare Barn
Markus Emgård, Ledare Barn
Mia Åslander, Ledare Barn
Stefan Berglund, Ledare Barn
Grupp: Speed
Anna Westin, Ledare Barn
Leon Moquist, Ledare Barn
Markus Emgård, Ledare Barn
Mia Åslander, Ledare Barn
Stefan Berglund, Ledare Barn
Susanne Björkman, Ledare Barn
Grupp: Monkey
Charlotta Olsson, Ledare Barn
Elsa Elsa Björinge, Ledare Barn
Mia Åslander, Ledare Barn
 
Sabina Bernsköld, Ledare Barn
Grupp: Mini
Mia Åslander, Ledare Barn
Träningskompaniet
Anna Cårebo, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Anna Maria Wellmar, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Annelie Nannini, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Annika Fogelström, Assistent Träningskompaniet
Bengt Jaensson, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Camilla Holmén, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Eva Crenér, Assistent Träningskompaniet
Eva Johnson, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Eva Johnson, Assistent Träningskompaniet
Ia Yngvesson, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Jennie Norrman, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Jenny Lundgren, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Johanna Kudermann, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Karen Falkman, Assistent Träningskompaniet
Lena Ideström, Assistent Träningskompaniet
Linda Pettersson, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Monica Klerehag, Assistent Träningskompaniet
Petra Westerberg, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Pia Brovold, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Ragnar Vannerus, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Sune Tungström, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Veronica Sjövik Sten, Ledare Träningskompaniet

 
 
Sponsorer Waxholms Skärgårdscuper 2019