Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Waxholms Gymnastikförening
Gymnastik

Våra ledare
Trupp Astra 13-17år (träningsgrupp)
Andrea Lotsander, Ledare Trupp
Eva Johnson, Ledare Trupp
Felicia Cederström, Ledare Trupp
Trupp Sirius 13-17år
Anna Franzén, Ledare Trupp
Emma Wellmar, Ledare Trupp
Felicia Cederström, Ledare Trupp
Trupp Luna 13-15år
Amanda Axhag, Ledare Trupp
Andrea Lotsander, Ledare Trupp
Felicia Cederström, Ledare Trupp
Leif Hellsten, Ledare Trupp
Lina Henriksson, Ledare Trupp
My Granat, Ledare Trupp
Trupp Castor 13år
Alva Fogelström Stafberger, Assistent Trupp
Eva Johnson, Ledare Trupp
Felicia Cederström, Ledare Trupp
Ida Nordenmark, Assistent Trupp
Jackie Johnson, Ledare Trupp
My Wandell, Assistent Trupp
Trupp Pollux 10-12år
Felicia Cederström, Ledare Trupp
Jimmy Carlsson, Ledare Trupp
Lina Persson, Assistent Trupp
Marie Sjögren, Ledare Trupp
My Granat, Ledare Trupp
Stella Sintorn, Assistent Trupp
Trupp Capella 10-12år
Ella Franzen, Ledare Trupp
Kristina Mårtensson, Ledare Trupp
Stella Sintorn, Ledare Trupp
Trupp Axis 10-12år
Andrea Lotsander, Ledare Trupp
Felicia Cederström, Ledare Trupp
Joline Persson Johansson, Assistent Trupp
Matilda Persson, Assistent Trupp
Stina Thollin, Assistent Trupp
Trupp Lyra 10år
Andrea Lotsander, Ledare Trupp
Camilla Karlsson, Ledare Trupp
Emma Jaginder, Assistent Trupp
Eva Johnson, Ledare Trupp
Felicia Cederström, Ledare Trupp
Izabel Minas, Ledare Trupp
Lina Hansen, Assistent Trupp
My Östmar, Assistent Trupp
Sofia Näslund, Assistent Trupp
Trupp Bellatrix 10år
Alva Magnusson, Assistent Trupp
Andrea Lotsander, Ledare Trupp
Felicia Cederström, Ledare Trupp
Izabella Urbom, Assistent Trupp
Maja Derblom, Assistent Trupp
Olivia Lerner, Assistent Trupp
G4 9år
Annelie Hedengren, Ledare Trupp
Frida Forsell, Ledare Trupp
Lovisa Baer Eriksson, Assistent Trupp
Minna Franzen, Assistent Trupp
Thilde Leffler Öhlund, Assistent Trupp
Tindra Åslander, Assistent Trupp
G3 9år
Annelie Nannini, Assistent Trupp
Cornelia Kvist, Assistent Trupp
Hanna Knutola, Assistent Trupp
Magnus Tamreus, Ledare Trupp
Marie Sjögren, Ledare Trupp
Ulrika Tamreus, Ledare Trupp
G1 8år
Johanna Inge, Ledare Trupp
Klara Fredlund, Assistent Trupp
Linda Höglin, Ledare Trupp
Maia Hamberg, Assistent Trupp
Maja Derblom, Assistent Trupp
Bas 4 7år
Felicia Strandvide, Assistent Trupp
Hilda Stenqvist, Assistent Trupp
Laura Åberg, Assistent Trupp
Oskar Bolin, Assistent Trupp
Bas 3 7år
Anna Frödell, Ledare Barn
Ellen Helgesson, Ledare Barn
Jenni Kudermann, Assistent Trupp
Malin Hails, Ledare Barn
Sofie Aspelin Hellström, Assistent Trupp
Bas 2 6år
Bella Åslander, Assistent Trupp
Erica Hebbe, Ledare Trupp
Freja Rapola, Assistent Trupp
Ida Säby, Assistent Trupp
Jenny Hammar, Ledare Trupp
Malin Nordin Jervelius, Ledare Trupp
Sara Ollas, Ledare Trupp
Tilde Hjalmarsson, Assistent Trupp
Bas 1 6år
Cecilia Yoon, Assistent Trupp
Fredrik Berg von Linde, Assistent Trupp
Jessica Berg von Linde, Ledare Trupp
Mikaela Lundgren, Assistent Trupp
Olivia Eriksson, Assistent Trupp
Pontus Warholm, Ledare Trupp
Therese Cederblom, Assistent Trupp
Grupp: Utvecklingsgruppen
Andreas Hedlund, Ledare Barn
Ingvar Nybeson, Ledare Barn
Mia Åslander, Ledare Barn
Stefan Berglund, Ledare Barn
Grupp: Laché
Andreas Hedlund, Ledare Barn
John Parkinson, Ledare Barn
Karin Antonsson, Ledare Barn
Mia Åslander, Ledare Barn
Stefan Berglund, Ledare Barn
Thea Westerdahl , Assistent Barn
Grupp: Kong
Andreas Hedlund, Ledare Barn
Mia Åslander, Ledare Barn
Stefan Berglund, Ledare Barn
Thea Westerdahl , Assistent Barn
Grupp: Dash
Leon Moquist, Assistent Barn
Markus Emgård, Ledare Barn
Mia Åslander, Ledare Barn
Stefan Berglund, Ledare Barn
Grupp: Speed
Anna Westin, Ledare Barn
Leon Moquist, Assistent Barn
Mia Åslander, Ledare Barn
Stefan Berglund, Ledare Barn
Susanne Björkman, Ledare Barn
Grupp: Monkey
Charlotta Olsson, Ledare Barn
Elsa Elsa Björinge, Ledare Barn
Mia Åslander, Ledare Barn
 
Sabina Bernsköld, Ledare Barn
Stefan Berglund, Ledare Barn
Träningskompaniet
Anna Cårebo, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Anna Maria Wellmar, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Annelie Nannini, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Annika Fogelström, Assistent Träningskompaniet
Bengt Jaensson, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Camilla Holmén, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Elisabeth Löfström, Assistent Träningskompaniet
Eva Crenér, Assistent Träningskompaniet
Eva Johnson, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Eva Johnson, Assistent Träningskompaniet
Ia Yngvesson, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Jennie Norrman, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Jenny Lundgren, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Johanna Kudermann, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Karen Falkman, Assistent Träningskompaniet
Kari Wigart, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Lena Ideström, Assistent Träningskompaniet
Linda Pettersson, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Monica Klerehag, Assistent Träningskompaniet
Petra Westerberg, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Pia Brovold, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Ragnar Vannerus, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Sune Tungström, Ledare Träningskompaniet
Veronica Sjövik Sten, Ledare Träningskompaniet

 
 
Sponsorer Waxholms Skärgårdscuper 2019